Race timing by ItsRaceTime, Inc.

Place Name Bib Age Group
Place
Gender Age Gun
Time
Chip
Time
Pace
1 Peter Dirks 240 1 Winner M 19 11:38.6 11:37.3 5:49
2 Joel Putz 140 1 M 20-29 M 28 14:19.4 14:16.1 7:08
3 Tyson Rupp 151 1 M 1-14 M 11 14:22.3 14:17.4 7:09
4 Sasha Demian 43 1 Winner F 29 14:32.4 14:26.7 7:13
5 Maggie Klinkner 230 1 F 1-14 F 11 14:34.3 14:33.5 7:17
6 Anna Gallagher 53 2 F 1-14 F 11 14:34.5 14:34.5 7:17
7 Marcus Rosinsky 149 2 M 1-14 M 14 14:51.9 14:50.6 7:25
8 Shawn Taddy 183 1 M 40-49 M 40 15:14.4 15:01.3 7:31
9 Brent Piere 247 1 M 30-39 M 36 15:07.7 15:02.7 7:31
10 Kaylee Kornowski 257 3 F 1-14 F 12 15:14.2 15:13.3 7:37
11 Jacque Linzmeier 105 4 F 1-14 F 11 15:37.5 15:37.5 7:49
12 Aubree Kubicki 91 5 F 1-14 F 8 15:53.1 15:48.6 7:54
13 McKenzie Graff 62 6 F 1-14 F 10 16:11.8 16:10.5 8:05
14 Jean Kubicki 93 1 F 30-39 F 37 16:37.6 16:33.7 8:17
15 Kyle Muller 117 1 M 15-19 M 15 16:41.6 16:38.8 8:19
16 Dan Loritz 108 1 M 60-69 M 67 17:00.8 16:40.6 8:20
17 Dylan Hood 76 2 M 15-19 M 15 16:49.8 16:46.7 8:23
18 Garrett Pagel 126 3 M 1-14 M 11 17:16.8 17:11.3 8:36
19 Maxine Becker 17 1 F 20-29 F 20 17:17.6 17:12.1 8:36
20 Jacob Shillcox 167 4 M 1-14 M 14 17:15.4 17:12.4 8:36
21 Laura Slickman 235 7 F 1-14 F 11 17:26.1 17:24.5 8:42
22 Eli Gallagher 54 5 M 1-14 M 8 17:44.2 17:43.4 8:52
23 Allyson Jeanty 79 8 F 1-14 F 13 17:57.9 17:45.2 8:53
24 Joanne Graff 60 1 F 40-49 F 47 17:51.3 17:49.2 8:55
25 Jason Schneider 158 2 M 30-39 M 33 18:04.1 17:53.6 8:57
26 Kelly Lawrence 100 2 F 40-49 F 47 18:02.4 17:57.5 8:59
27 Alanna Fabian 250 1 F 15-19 F 17 18:17.4 18:05.8 9:03
28 Jason Schema 154 3 M 30-39 M 37 18:08.1 18:06.9 9:03
29 Joshua Tuesburg 187 3 M 15-19 M 18 18:17.5 18:07.3 9:04
30 Abby Pagel 124 9 F 1-14 F 9 18:16.5 18:10.6 9:05
31 Sara Reznichek 146 2 F 20-29 F 26 18:17.9 18:14.3 9:07
32 Bryce Laurin 99 6 M 1-14 M 14 18:24.9 18:21.2 9:11
33 Zachary Handl 68 4 M 15-19 M 17 18:28.3 18:23.9 9:12
34 Paul Stein 176 2 M 60-69 M 61 18:35.8 18:30.6 9:15
35 Christopher Pieschel 137 5 M 15-19 M 17 18:42.6 18:35.1 9:18
36 Natalie Legreve 102 2 F 15-19 F 17 18:53.2 18:45.0 9:23
37 Jocelyn Lasak 97 10 F 1-14 F 13 19:11.9 18:54.7 9:27
38 Xander Parduhn 133 7 M 1-14 M 10 19:23.1 19:22.1 9:41
39 Kim Conklin 37 3 F 40-49 F 49 19:42.9 19:30.0 9:45
40 Bev Blaha 22 1 F 50-59 F 55 20:00.6 19:50.0 9:55
41 Shannon Taddy 182 2 F 30-39 F 39 20:13.1 19:59.4 10:00
42 Ethan Klemm 237 8 M 1-14 M 12 20:14.4 20:10.2 10:05
43 Kenneth Hein 70 2 M 40-49 M 44 20:20.3 20:14.3 10:07
44 Sara Soukup 173 3 F 15-19 F 15 20:42.6 20:32.2 10:16
45 Jolene McMahon 112 4 F 40-49 F 40 20:39.1 20:34.3 10:17
46 Andy Pagel 125 3 M 40-49 M 40 20:41.6 20:34.7 10:17
47 Jodyne Pagel 127 3 F 30-39 F 38 20:59.9 20:53.1 10:27
48 Russel Strutz 179 4 M 40-49 M 45 21:10.2 20:55.1 10:28
49 Jessica Otte 123 4 F 30-39 F 35 21:10.6 21:04.4 10:32
50 Sophia Soukup 174 11 F 1-14 F 7 21:17.9 21:07.1 10:34
51 Russ Soukup 172 1 M 50-59 M 53 21:17.9 21:07.4 10:34
52 Maureen Leclair 101 1 F 60-69 F 61 22:06.4 21:51.4 10:56
53 David Kort 86 2 M 20-29 M 24 22:27.6 22:24.1 11:12
54 Nicole Konecny 85 5 F 30-39 F 32 22:58.3 22:48.8 11:24
55 Rosemary De Broux 41 2 F 50-59 F 56 23:34.5 23:22.5 11:41
56 Sara Greenwood 63 6 F 30-39 F 35 23:42.8 23:25.4 11:43
57 Nancy Kapellen 249 3 F 50-59 F 56 24:07.7 23:55.3 11:58
58 Shayla Russell 227 3 F 20-29 F 29 24:19.6 24:07.1 12:04
59 Victoria Baumann 200 4 F 50-59 F 53 24:20.3 24:07.4 12:04
60 Charity Bellile 226 7 F 30-39 F 31 24:21.8 24:10.8 12:05
61 Cheri Schneider 157 8 F 30-39 F 34 24:26.6 24:14.1 12:07
62 Tristan Duprey 49 6 M 15-19 M 15 25:34.2 25:18.3 12:39
63 Devin Palmquist 261 7 M 15-19 M 16 25:36.8 25:20.1 12:40
64 Alec Dewane 46 8 M 15-19 M 15 25:36.6 25:20.1 12:40
65 Antwayne McWilliams 260 9 M 15-19 M 16 25:37.6 25:20.6 12:40
66 Cole Walters 191 10 M 15-19 M 15 25:34.6 25:21.2 12:41
67 Trevor Johnson 80 11 M 15-19 M 16 25:41.1 25:25.7 12:43
68 Jordan Rabas 141 12 M 15-19 M 16 25:44.1 25:37.5 12:49
69 Jade Freeman 242 4 F 15-19 F 18 25:50.6 25:43.0 12:52
70 Asher Konecny 84 9 M 1-14 M 6 26:28.9 26:18.9 13:09
71 Patty Grove 66 5 F 40-49 F 45 26:36.3 26:24.6 13:12
72 Zach Kubicki 94 10 M 1-14 M 11 26:48.9 26:45.1 13:23
73 Karen Pritchard 139 9 F 30-39 F 36 26:50.5 26:46.7 13:23
74 Shelly Eland 51 5 F 50-59 F 52 27:43.1 27:31.6 13:46
75 Katie Bertelsen 20 5 F 15-19 F 17 28:05.6 27:55.4 13:58
76 Ali Juul 81 6 F 15-19 F 18 28:06.4 27:57.5 13:59
77 Erin Slattery 170 7 F 15-19 F 15 28:07.3 27:58.5 13:59
78 Abigail Adams 259 8 F 15-19 F 18 28:07.6 27:58.9 13:59
79 Diane Bonde 25 6 F 50-59 F 53 28:59.6 28:40.6 14:20
80 Tony Reinke 145 5 M 40-49 M 41 30:40.7 30:18.5 15:09
81 Jennifer Reinke 144 6 F 40-49 F 44 30:40.9 30:19.2 15:10
82 Hallie Steinberg 177 4 F 20-29 F 23 30:35.8 30:33.2 15:17
83 Jim Rath 143 3 M 60-69 M 63 31:10.9 31:05.6 15:33
84 Dave Skarvan 169 1 M 70-99 M 78 31:11.4 31:08.6 15:34
85 Mary Ann Geiger 59 7 F 50-59 F 57 31:55.1 31:34.6 15:47
86 Amanda Thelen 184 5 F 20-29 F 20 32:06.9 31:42.7 15:51
87 McKenzie Kornely 231 9 F 15-19 F 15 32:36.9 32:23.2 16:12
88 Emily Johnson 232 10 F 15-19 F 15 32:36.9 32:25.5 16:13
89 Renee Willert 193 7 F 40-49 F 49 32:52.5 32:32.0 16:16
90 James Brown 32 4 M 60-69 M 66 33:15.6 33:06.5 16:33
91 Angela Parduhn 130 8 F 40-49 F 45 33:41.1 33:33.0 16:47
92 Deryck Parduhn 131 11 M 1-14 M 9 33:41.8 33:39.6 16:50
93 Annette Brown 31 2 F 60-69 F 67 33:58.9 33:50.4 16:55
94 Jarrod Parduhn 132 13 M 15-19 M 17 34:37.8 34:31.5 17:16
95 Tina Cooper 38 10 F 30-39 F 39 36:01.3 35:46.8 17:53
96 Tanya Garcia 56 9 F 40-49 F 40 36:51.6 36:35.3 18:18
97 Susan Woelfel 195 10 F 40-49 F 45 36:51.1 36:35.3 18:18
98 Penni Nechodomu 118 11 F 40-49 F 48 36:51.5 36:36.0 18:18
99 Mindy Bauknecht 16 11 F 30-39 F 36 39:29.6 39:12.7 19:36
Menu